◆対戦表

◆日程 6/26 7/24 7/25 8/7 8/15 9/11 9/18 10/16 10/24 10/30 11/13 11/23 12/11 12/23 1/29
対戦表

行田東 芝山東 高根東 塚田 二宮 法典 丸山 峰台 八木北 薬南 勝点 順位
行田東
11 - 0

0 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 1

1 - 0

8 - 0

5 - 0
 
 
21 33 3 30 2
芝山東
0 - 11

0 - 7

0 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 5
 
 

0 - 2

0 - 9

2 - 0
3 3 39 -36 9
高根東
2 - 0

7 - 0

2 - 0
 
 

6 - 0

0 - 0

6 - 0

3 - 0

5 - 0
22 31 0 31 1
塚田
0 - 3

2 - 0

0 - 2

2 - 1
 
 

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 5

4 - 0
9 9 17 -8 7
二宮
0 - 3

3 - 0
 
 

1 - 2

1 - 1

2 - 1

7 - 0

0 - 1

5 - 1
13 19 9 10 4
法典
1 - 2

5 - 1

0 - 6
 
 

1 - 1

1 - 1

1 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 0
8 10 16 -6 8
丸山
0 - 1
 
 

0 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 2

1 - 1

5 - 0

0 - 4

6 - 0
11 16 8 8 6
峰台
0 - 8

2 - 0

0 - 6

3 - 1

0 - 7

2 - 1

0 - 5
 
 

5 - 1
12 12 29 -17 5
八木北
0 - 5

9 - 0

0 - 3

5 - 0

1 - 0

3 - 0

4 - 0
 
 

6 - 0
18 28 8 20 3
薬南  
 

0 - 2

0 - 5

0 - 4

1 - 5

0 - 1

0 - 6

1 - 5

0 - 6
0 2 34 -32 10


日程

6月26日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
薬円台南小 9:00 〜 二宮 - 船橋法典 薬円台南・二宮・船橋法典
10:05 〜 二宮 - 薬円台南 船橋法典・二宮・薬円台南
▲ページトップへ

7月24日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
高根東小 13:30 〜 芝山東 - 峰台 高根東・峰台
14:30 〜 行田東 - 丸山 芝山東・薬円台南
15:30 〜 高根東 - 八木が谷北 行田東・丸山
▲ページトップへ

7月25日(日)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
丸山小 13:00 〜 行田東 - 塚田 丸山・峰台
13:55 〜 丸山 - 峰台 行田東・塚田
14:50 〜 塚田 - 船橋法典 行田東・丸山
▲ページトップへ

8月7日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
峰台小 9:00 〜 丸山 - 薬円台南 高根東・峰台
9:55 〜 高根東 - 峰台 丸山・薬円台南
10:50 〜 塚田 - 薬円台南 丸山・高根東
▲ページトップへ

8月15日(日)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
高根東小 12:45 〜 塚田 - 八木が谷北 高根東・丸山
13:45 〜 高根東 - 丸山 塚田・八木が谷北
▲ページトップへ

9月11日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
八木が谷北小 13:00 〜 塚田 - 峰台 芝山東・八木が谷北
13:55 〜 芝山東 - 八木が谷北 高根東・薬円台南
14:50 〜 高根東 - 薬円台南 塚田・峰台
▲ページトップへ

9月18日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
芝山東小 9:00 〜 行田東 - 二宮 芝山東・塚田
9:55 〜 芝山東 - 塚田 船橋法典・八木が谷北
10:50 〜 船橋法典 - 八木が谷北 行田東・二宮
▲ページトップへ

10月16日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
丸山小 9:00 〜 行田東 - 芝山東 丸山・八木が谷北
9:55 〜 丸山 - 八木が谷北 行田東・芝山東
▲ページトップへ

10月24日(日)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
八木が谷北小 13:00 〜 芝山東 - 船橋法典 二宮・八木が谷北
13:55 〜 二ノ宮 - 八木が谷北 行田東・塚田
14:50 〜 行田東 - 塚田 芝山東・船橋法典
▲ページトップへ

10月30日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
薬円台南小 9:00 〜 行田東 - 高根東 船橋法典・薬円台南
9:55 〜 船橋法典 - 薬円台南 行田東・高根東
▲ページトップへ

11月13日(土) ※予備日:11月27日(土)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
峰台小 9:00 〜 八木が谷北 - 薬円台南 二宮・峰台
10:00 〜 二宮 - 峰台 八木が谷北・薬円台南
▲ページトップへ

11月23日(火)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
高根東小 9:00 〜 船橋法典 - 峰台 芝山東・高根東
10:00 〜 芝山東 - 高根東 船橋法典・峰台
▲ページトップへ

12月11日(土) ※予備日:12月12日(日)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
薬円台南小 9:00 〜 二宮 - 丸山 芝山東・薬円台南
10:00 〜 芝山東 - 薬円台南 二宮・丸山
▲ページトップへ

12月23日(木) ※予備日:12月26日(日)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
行田東小 13:00 〜 高根東 - 塚田 行田東・峰台
14:00 〜 行田東 - 峰台 高根東・塚田
▲ページトップへ

1月29日(土) ※予備日:1月30日(日)
会場 時間 対戦 審判
峰台小 9:00 〜 塚田 - 船橋法典 峰台・八木が谷北
10:00 〜 峰台 - 八木が谷北 高根東・二宮
10:45 〜 高根東 - 二宮 塚田・船橋法典
芝山東小 9:00 〜 行田東 - 薬円台南 芝山東・丸山
9:55 〜 芝山東 - 丸山 行田東・薬円台南
▲ページトップへ

Copyright(c) 2007 「YAKIGAYA KITA FOOTBALL CLUB」 All rights reserved.